39, SALISBURY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,000+80.9%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+2.7%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 17 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1