Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FEARNLEY CROFT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+5.9%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+4.5%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NQ
← Back to All Properties