Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, CLAYHALL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+30.3%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,995
+102.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2AJ
← Back to All Properties