39, FERN GROVE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£246,000+12.8%
Sold on 27 October 2009
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+63.4%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,450
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1