Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SHELLINGFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 0PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£6,370 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
+7.5%
Sold on 18 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,370 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,630
+148.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,630 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 0PD
← Back to All Properties