Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
278, YORKMINSTER DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 6TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+75.7%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+62.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 6TB
← Back to All Properties