Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BROOKE ROAD EAST, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 2AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+9.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+83.7%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 2AN
← Back to All Properties