10, FORGE COURT, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 2DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+3.8%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+13.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000-3.7%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,450
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1