Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LILAC AVENUE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£116,440 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+50.9%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,440 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,560
+90.5%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£108,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0AZ
← Back to All Properties