FLAT 56, HURST PLACE, 1, KLEINWORT CLOSE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4XH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000-10.5%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1