Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CORAL CLOSE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+1.4%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+4.3%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+20.7%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 10 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6AZ
← Back to All Properties