Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, AINSLIE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
-9.4%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250
+13.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3DB
← Back to All Properties