Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TYLER ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE6 0NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+87.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+68.4%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 11 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE6 0NQ
← Back to All Properties