Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GREENOCK CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+29.7%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-24.2%
Sold on 8 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6BH
← Back to All Properties