Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WEY MEADOWS, WEYBRIDGE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT13 8XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+3.3%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,065,000
+200.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£710,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 13 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8XY
← Back to All Properties