Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEAUCHIEF, SUTTON ROAD, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+16.8%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+24.9%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9PX
← Back to All Properties