26, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 2TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£428,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£428,000+44.6%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£296,000+148.8%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£177,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950+21.4%
Sold on 23 September 1997
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1