41, CHARNWOOD DRIVE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 9PD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.6%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+190.6%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1