86, ALWYN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 7DY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£233,000+58.5%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+212.8%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+17.6%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1