Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MOSS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,500
+13.3%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3TQ
← Back to All Properties