Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, GREEN LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 8LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
-7.3%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+86.3%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+72.9%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 8LE
← Back to All Properties