62, ROCKCLIFFE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 3AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,500+302.0%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1