125, PENNYGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000-2.4%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+161.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,250+11.3%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1