Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NELSON STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+15.5%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,500
+14.8%
Sold on 14 May 2020
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+28.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+32.3%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9AY
← Back to All Properties