Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WARWICK AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 9BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+38.4%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+13.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+89.8%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 22 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 9BP
← Back to All Properties