Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
236, PLUMSTEAD ROAD EAST, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,500
+92.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+55.8%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9NH
← Back to All Properties