Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, IBERIAN WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+10.3%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+44.3%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1LZ
← Back to All Properties