Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 101, MASSON PLACE, 1, HORNBEAM WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£20,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+19.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,850
Sold on 22 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AJ
← Back to All Properties