Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BHANDARI CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 3DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+7.9%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+55.2%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+134.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 29 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 3DT
← Back to All Properties