7, HEDERA CLOSE, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 4SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.9%
Price Change
+£123,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+236.9%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+16.7%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1