2, NEW ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 9HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+228.6%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+10.8%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,600+174.8%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£20,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1