Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WELLINGTON AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+3.7%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+17.5%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9XB
← Back to All Properties