Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LONDON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£520,000
-13.3%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Other
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 17 April 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0LN
← Back to All Properties