Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+42.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+5.9%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+30.6%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+84.9%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties