91, STIRLING CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 8TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£336,000+92.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+141.4%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+11.5%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1