41, CEDAR AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 2HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+71.7%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+70.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 7 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1