Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BISHOPS COURT, 23, BIRCHTREES DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.5%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
-21.5%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,950
+85.8%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+37.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 13 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0AF
← Back to All Properties