Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HERMAN TERRACE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
+4.3%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+188.7%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5NX
← Back to All Properties