Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHILLINGTON DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+26.9%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
-1.1%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+167.0%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 13 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2GB
← Back to All Properties