Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BLUEHILLS LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+23.4%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
-17.4%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+1.1%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8RQ
← Back to All Properties