FLAT 63, NORKEED COURT, 468, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 1PU

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2019
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,000+67.5%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£40,000+0.1%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #7
£39,950-57.5%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£94,000+34.3%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000-16.7%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+171.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+29.2%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1