Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROSEFINCH ROAD, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 9FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£14,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,500
-5.7%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Detached
-£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 3 December 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 9FS
← Back to All Properties