60, BARBROOK DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,170
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.9%
Price Change
+£59,170 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,170+190.9%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,170 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000-3.1%
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-1.5%
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1