Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, COLLINGWOOD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 9BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£68,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+91.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,600
+55.4%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+84.6%
Sold on 25 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 19 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 9BB
← Back to All Properties