16, OLD BANK ROAD, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF14 0HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+110.4%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+62.7%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1