Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HALSE ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+25.9%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+5.0%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+111.7%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6EH
← Back to All Properties