Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BANKSIDE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+55.8%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,500
-8.3%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+94.5%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+72.2%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 23 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DY
← Back to All Properties