3, WOODSIDE VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX4 8BP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+3.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+8.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+156.8%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+6.0%
Sold on 6 February 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1