Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALEXANDRA STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,500
+61.3%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
-34.4%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+194.0%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,750
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2EH
← Back to All Properties