Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, 79, CREGOE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 2DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+4.2%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+54.0%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 24 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 2DP
← Back to All Properties